Dubbo
AlburyTrack Conditions: UnknownWeather: Unknown
Level One Wine Bar Cellars Maiden Plate
Distance: 1610m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 13:35
Abandoned
Form Guide | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Blonde Suspect (4) 840x33 59kg
J: Jake Duffy T: Ben Brisbourne
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:43.45
Placings
1 Steve Steve Steve
2 Majestic Lilly
4 Cellbridge
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 King Aviator
2 Aunt Bridge
4 Spirit Of Macher
Benalla
11th of 13
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
16.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Bluejack
2 Munsa Magic
3 Clash
Benalla
4th of 13
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Boho Miss
2 Mongolian Flame
3 Cubed
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Master Bartholdi
2 Moxatation
3 Ashmosa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. My Aladdin (10) 8x695x07 59kg
J: Jason Lyon T: R J Waddell
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
7th of 13
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 Soul Benefit
2 Theclan
3 Saltation
Albury
10th of 14
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Salute Again
2 My Brother Bob
3 Marwari
Wodonga
7th of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Francesco Ben
2 Swift Hit
3 Got Out The Fence
Tatura
3rd of 9
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 What Happened
2 More Saturdays
4 Chestnut Park
Corowa
5th of 9
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Fighting Kayo
2 Miss Luminari
3 Hi Poppy
Benalla
9th of 9
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Nicco Roll
3 Battle Talent
Wangaratta
6th of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
13.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.90
Placings
1 Noble Nightowl
2 Pedal Power
3 Double Thumbs Up
Tatura
5th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Heritage Dance
2 Royal Design
3 Neverending
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. My Brother Bob (9) 4334x234 59kg
J: Nick Souquet T: R T Stubbs
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
4th of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:28.04
Placings
1 Side Show Bob
2 Express Cash
3 Rupp
Corowa
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Wanda's Legacy
2 Aunt Bridge
4 Sonattack
Albury
2nd of 14
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Salute Again
3 Marwari
4 Del Viento
Wagga
4th of 13
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Bangalee Mist
2 Ahzeezah
3 Bubbler
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Rapid Ruby
4 Miss Athena
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Thirio (8) 9 59kg
J: Michael Travers T: Andrew Sheahan
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
9th of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
1 Gambacorta
2 Avvertimento
3 Manhattan Valley
Cowra
9th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
17.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Sheriff
2 Yeas And Nays
3 Jailbreak
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Wild Buckeroo (2) x0875877 59kg
J: Bradley Vale T: J W Scobie
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
7th of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Flyway
2 Speedy Song
3 Edgewise
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:18.17
Placings
1 Auspicious Cloud
2 Epizeel
3 Garratt Road
Corowa
8th of 13
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Extassy
2 Rio De Sombras
3 White Spice
Wagga
5th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.55
Placings
1 Miss Horsbro
2 Sleigh's Belle
3 Strong Lady
Albury
7th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
13.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Brilliant Speed
2 Diamondsandpearls
3 Sleigh's Belle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Coudreau (6) 73475726 57kg
J: Winona Costin T: James Ponsonby
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 7
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
16.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Regal Pom
2 Flyway
3 Party Stop
Coonamble
2nd of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Sea Of Flames
3 First Secret
4 Puja
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.06
Placings
1 Mycah Leon
2 Satness
3 Blackall
Albury
5th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Brilliant Speed
2 Diamondsandpearls
3 Sleigh's Belle
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Ancient Egypt
2 Mawkeb
3 Charmed Destiny
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Luvin' Our Grace (7)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
4th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Mannerim Miss
2 Lippee
3 Mahjing
Gundagai
2nd of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Crazy Ladies
3 She's A Hot Cod
4 Citydreamz
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Not Too Bad
2 Saventino
3 Francesco Ben
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Belle Et Riche
3 Rubirock
4 Not Too Bad
Wodonga
1st of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
2 Bossdom
3 Swede
4 Bel Fiore
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Redoute's Image
2 Gem Song
3 Trumbull
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.90
Placings
1 Different Road
2 Threetimeslucky
3 Mr Cosmic
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.90 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Bearnas
2 Boom By By
3 Whistle Hoff
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Night Terror (3) 82082969 57kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0) T: C J Davis
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
9th of 11
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
26.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 International Gem
2 Mahjing
3 Power Glider
Wodonga
6th of 13
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Smart Poppy
2 Lippee
3 Sunday Habit
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.11
Placings
1 Front Lawn
2 Appealing
3 Adelabelle
Swan Hill
2nd of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.29
Placings
1 Vittorina
3 More Saturdays
4 Lewandowski
Bendigo
8th of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Vikander
2 Comanche North
3 Always Hapi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Think French (5) 05425625 57kg
J: Simon Miller T: Logan Mcgill
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
5th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:13.91
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'remine
2 Aerospace
3 Highland Blaze
Cranbourne
2nd of 13
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:11.33
Placings
1 Fields Of Grace
3 American Pioneer
4 Judiciary
Bendigo
6th of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.11
Placings
1 Front Lawn
2 Appealing
3 Adelabelle
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1765m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 The Untacklabull
2 Eterea
3 Redabout
Kyneton
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:57.53
Placings
1 Retrospection
3 Danish Lane
4 Mighty Adele
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Borderlands (1) 03 55kg
J: Richard Bensley T: Danielle Seib
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Allegorical
2 Bold Triumph
4 Nymagee
Corowa
12th of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Wanda's Legacy
2 Aunt Bridge
3 My Brother Bob
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Belieber
2 Ten Bells
3 Platara
Goulburn
4th of 5
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Bransom
2 Record Crop
3 Cool Amigo
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Burgundy Girl
3 Lethal Lady
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |