Dubbo
AlburyTrack Conditions: UnknownWeather: Unknown
Hib Insurance Maiden Plate
Distance: 1185m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 17:15
Abandoned
Form Guide | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Alohomora (10) 09x90 59kg
J: Teighan Worsnop(a3.0) T: R J Waddell
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
13th of 13
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Xtrayya
2 Gray's Reward
3 Night Of Mayhem
Corowa
9th of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
31.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Marwari
2 Allegorical
3 I'm Free
Tatura
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Danali
2 Fast Pulse
4 Riverlea Repente
Seymour
9th of 12
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Inside Edge
2 Clever Cut
3 Timber Top
Echuca
11th of 11
Date
25/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
22.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
2 Ian's Boy
3 Birchip Turf
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
19/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.72
Placings
1 Kiptanui
2 Goldenrod
3 Aerozoom
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fleet Destination (1) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Cameron Quilty T: Mitchell Beer
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
6th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 La Sante
2 Improper
3 Crocodile Cod
Albury
6th of 9
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
1 Lennox View
2 Gottaluvtrucks
3 Rocket Tiger
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Foxhole (4) 9x64 59kg
J: Winona Costin T: James Ponsonby
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
4th of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
1 Gambacorta
2 Avvertimento
3 Manhattan Valley
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
18.7
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Roma Avenue
2 I Am Geronimo
3 Inuwashi
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Magna Amour
2 Simone Louise
4 Martini Crusader
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Maresca
2 Shipton
3 Spinpix
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Sonic The Hedgehog
2 Oakfield Storm
3 Global Ausbred
Sapphire Coast
9th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Brainzes
2 Rubick Island
3 Bold Hawk
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.30
Placings
1 Cuisenaire
3 Rare Beauty
4 Owl Witness
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.71
Placings
1 Elentari
3 Arrowhead
4 Rebel Dreamer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Chaotic Beauty (12) x79646x4 57kg
J: Richard Bensley T: Danielle Seib
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
4th of 13
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 Soul Benefit
2 Theclan
3 Saltation
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
18.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:07.98
Placings
1 Urjuwaan
2 Affiliate
3 Gilded Crown
Corowa
4th of 12
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Albert's Melody
2 Tetrathlon
3 Sham
Queanbeyan
6th of 11
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Murkowski
2 Gilded Crown
3 Pandering
Leeton
9th of 12
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 Mystic Flame
2 Deranged
3 Wilful Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Diamond Carat (7) 00858966 57kg
J: Michael Travers T: Michael Travers
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
6th of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Allegorical
2 Bold Triumph
3 Borderlands
Canberra
6th of 14
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Noble Exception
2 What's My Scene
3 Another Star
Wagga
9th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.0
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Publicist
2 Manderboss
3 This'llbetheone
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Manderboss
2 Calmer Karma
3 Sherwood's One
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Miss Kirribilli
2 Alpine Lady
3 Improper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Grand Sassy (13)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
3rd of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Star Buyer
2 King's Reign
4 Onemorekimmie
Gundagai
3rd of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Supido Beauty
2 Hold Fast To Love
4 Peniche
Wangaratta
11th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Independent
2 Estilled
3 Clever Art
Kyneton
6th of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Scampton
2 Luminara
3 Speedy Akeedy
Stony Creek
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Rapid Ruby
2 Bollywood Nights
3 Tiara Jewel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Magnolia Belle (3) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Fiona Sandkuhl(a2.0) T: Mitchell Beer
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
4th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Eurosay
2 Scarlet Prince
3 Thistledo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Nautico (5) 236 57kg
J: Jason Lyon T: Ben Brisbourne
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Mr News
2 Laurion
3 Grisbi's Pal
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 The Great Man
2 Faithful Maryanne
4 Live Life Loud
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1183m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 November Falls
3 The Great Man
4 Perfect Sun
Tatura
4th of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 Dynamic Sensation
2 First Point
3 Regal Rave
Tatura
2nd of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Designed To Run
3 Leisure Games
4 Money Diva
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Oh I Hope So (2) 05 57kg
J: Coriah Keatings(a4.0) T: Ms D Scott
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
5th of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.0
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Marwari
2 Allegorical
3 I'm Free
Albury
11th of 12
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
20.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Clever Art
2 Onemorekimmie
3 Wanda's Legacy
Corowa
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
1 Express Cash
2 Star Of Mattner
4 Zar Iz Nomore
Wagga Riverside
6th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Siasha Jewel
2 Miss Kirribilli
3 Al Murree
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Toot'n'comein (9) 64768x69 57kg
J: Simon Miller T: Ms D Scott
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
9th of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
7.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Wanda's Legacy
2 Aunt Bridge
3 My Brother Bob
Albury
6th of 12
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Clever Art
2 Onemorekimmie
3 Wanda's Legacy
Corowa
6th of 8
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
1 Express Cash
2 Star Of Mattner
3 Oh I Hope So
Ararat
8th of 11
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
1 Lorente
2 It's Trumps
3 Honour Of Clare
Hamilton
6th of 11
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Spring Break
2 Street Baby
3 Out And Dreaming
Kilmore
7th of 13
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Adonis Kick
2 Get In The Queue
3 Lorente
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tokoyo (8)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
9th of 13
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Bright Flight
2 Impressiero
3 Flying Step
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
12.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Indifference
2 Globe Runner
3 Sacred Alba
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Powderfinger
2 Latin Lyric
3 Topple
Nowra
6th of 7
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
15.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Packer
2 Aunt Bridge
3 Khumbu
Albury
8th of 13
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Rosie's Gift
2 Greek Tycoon
3 Jeddyla
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sheezazuma (11)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
11th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Star Buyer
2 King's Reign
3 Grand Sassy
Corowa
13th of 13
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
22.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 Soul Benefit
2 Theclan
3 Saltation
Albury
9th of 12
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
15.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Clever Art
2 Onemorekimmie
3 Wanda's Legacy
Corowa
7th of 8
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
1 Express Cash
2 Star Of Mattner
3 Oh I Hope So
Albury
5th of 7
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.64
Placings
1 Gracie Grace
2 Miss Mouse
3 Call Me Dude
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Persuasive Star (6) 95x60x6 59kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a2.0) T: G Brunsdon
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
6th of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Steel Choice
2 Valjeta
3 Destiny's Dee Day
Tatura
2nd of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Neverstandingstill
3 Let's Get Festive
4 Speedy Spooks
Benalla
12th of 13
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
24.2
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Boo's Reward
2 Pocket Change
3 Grisbi's Pal
Healesville
6th of 6
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
9.7
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Lady Zoffany
2 Infinite Gold
3 Fearsome
Tatura
6th of 7
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.50
Placings
1 Last Effort
2 Serenaur
3 Space Force
Wangaratta
5th of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.90
Placings
1 Noble Nightowl
2 Pedal Power
3 Double Thumbs Up
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Deep Blast
2 Sirianni
3 Dollar Chaser
Tatura
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Irememberwhen
2 Hawaajis
3 The Sabbath
Wodonga
4th of 6
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.50
Placings
1 Treloar
2 Paper Bark
3 Chalonne Princess
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |