Aby - Swe
AlburyTrack Conditions: UnknownWeather: Unknown
Dahlsens Maiden Handicap
Distance: 905m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 15:25
Abandoned
Form Guide | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. I'm Free (7) 40x3 58.5kg
J: N R T: Logan Mcgill
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Marwari
2 Allegorical
4 Charge Again
Mornington
11th of 11
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Dimension
2 Single Honor
3 Mere Fancy
Yarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Carry On Camping
2 Bonario
3 Snappy Li'l Thing
Traralgon
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.01
Placings
1 Wayfoong Legend
2 Lost In Roppongi
4 Titan Of Choice
Moe
4th of 6
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Master Sun
2 Charmed Destiny
3 Sockastar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lunar Soul (8) 99446x 56.5kg
J: Fiona Sandkuhl(a2.0) T: R J Waddell
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
6th of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.58
Placings
1 Loudun
2 Mystery Eclipse
3 Esashi
Albury
4th of 9
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Well In Sight
2 Flying Flamingo
3 Hi Poppy
Albury
4th of 7
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.58
Placings
1 Dreams Afar
2 Tee Cee Tracey
3 Kooky Kangaroo
Corowa
9th of 11
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 More To See
2 Gobbo's Mate
3 Doogan's Storm
Tatura
4th of 11
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Peribaldo
2 All Too Tough
3 Sweet Bella
Wodonga
9th of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
33.7
Flucs
16.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 Scarlet Prince
2 Sellente
3 Keep The Coin
Tatura
5th of 6
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
1 Henty
2 Donenothing
3 Confident Typhoon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Christina (9) 59 56kg
J: Winona Costin T: D R Brideoake
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
24.6
Flucs
12.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Typhoon Titmus
2 Extra Smart
3 Aura Gold
Moe
5th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1114m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Innocent Moves
3 Kipyegon
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Street Conqueror
4 Calabrian Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Flying Flamingo (3) 0790236x 56kg
J: Damon Budler(a1.5) T: Erin Maher
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
6th of 12
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Darenay
2 Bay Wave
3 Kaurava
Great Western
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Beautox
2 Kumana
4 Hope Is Good
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Well In Sight
3 Hi Poppy
4 Lunar Soul
Ballarat
13th of 13
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Ravaged Award
2 Speed Lover
3 Miss Melbourne
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Bekele
2 Avenge
3 Lima Spice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Leisure Games (5) 2x77040x 56kg
J: Richard Bensley T: R T Stubbs
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
10th of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
17.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Teetotal
2 Daly Heads
3 Gold Gift
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Keynes Time
3 Deepmind
Albury
11th of 12
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:51.84
Placings
1 Sparring
2 Alembee
3 Pretty Panda
Albury
7th of 9
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Well In Sight
2 Flying Flamingo
3 Hi Poppy
Yarra Glen
7th of 8
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.0
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 No Baby No
2 Smokin' Holly
3 Patrida
Tatura
3rd of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Designed To Run
2 Nautico
4 Money Diva
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rain Boy (2) 78x9898x 56kg
J: Cameron Quilty T: David Fraser
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlexandra
8th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
22.0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Henry's House
2 Shakenboom
3 Night Duty
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Keynes Time
3 Deepmind
Yea
8th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.72
Placings
1 At Large
2 Sebring Star
3 Got You Covered
Albury
9th of 9
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
3.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Well In Sight
2 Flying Flamingo
3 Hi Poppy
Tatura
7th of 8
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.82
Placings
1 All's Fair
2 Systemic
3 Ha She
Bendigo
8th of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Star Midfielder
2 Poetic Drama
3 Shalaga
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sally's Nickels (1) 04x8 56kg
J: Quayde Krogh T: Todd Smart
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
8th of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Supido Beauty
2 Hold Fast To Love
3 Grand Sassy
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Iron Will
3 In De Sun Iwilcome
4 Berta
Parkes
4th of 6
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Superior Power
2 Krissy Krystyna
3 Texan Beauty
Kembla Grange
13th of 13
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Ale Magic
2 Carlisle Bay
3 Dizzy Devine
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
09/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.62
Placings
1 Do Ya Punk
2 Extravagent Lad
3 Ice On Fire
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Strengthandhonour (6) 50 56kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0) T: Danielle Seib
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
11th of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
19.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Marwari
2 Allegorical
3 I'm Free
Queanbeyan
5th of 7
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Alpine Lady
2 Serafima
3 Lethal Lady
Canberra
8th of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Burgundy Girl
3 Lethal Lady
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tokoyo (4) 74486769 56kg
J: Michael Travers T: Michael Travers
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
9th of 13
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Bright Flight
2 Impressiero
3 Flying Step
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
12.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Indifference
2 Globe Runner
3 Sacred Alba
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Powderfinger
2 Latin Lyric
3 Topple
Nowra
6th of 7
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
15.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Packer
2 Aunt Bridge
3 Khumbu
Albury
8th of 13
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Rosie's Gift
2 Greek Tycoon
3 Jeddyla
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |