Auteuil - Fra
AlburyTrack Conditions: UnknownWeather: Unknown
Jayco Albury Wodonga Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1510m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 14:10
Abandoned
Form Guide | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Power Me Up (4) 1x580x39 66kg
J: Coriah Keatings(a4.0) T: Mitchell Beer
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsForbes
9th of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
62.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
2 Get Up Alby
3 Deshawn
Narrandera
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Just Go Bang
2 Howlowcanyougo
4 Radiohead
Wagga
15th of 16
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
14.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Another One
2 Tap 'N' Run
3 Gusonic
Albury
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.95
Placings
1 Tough James
2 Mnementh
3 Sunrise Ruby
Wagga
8th of 8
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
2 This Skilled Cat
3 Obelos
Corowa
5th of 6
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Temoin Chaud
2 This Skilled Cat
3 Denmiss
Albury
5th of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.31
Placings
1 Takissacod
2 Sizzleonthebridge
3 Kaipaki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Stonefield (8) 46926421 65.5kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0) T: Andrew Dale
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
1st of 14
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:31.19
Placings
2 Wanjiru
3 Blazing Engine
4 Submission
Corowa
2nd of 14
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
3 Sellente
4 Sumdeel
Wodonga
4th of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Maximum Velocity
2 Fever Tree
3 Anthemic
Corowa
6th of 14
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Albert The Cat
2 Red Cracker
3 Choice Harvest
Wangaratta
2nd of 13
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.29
Placings
1 Yeldarb
3 Frankie Two Angels
4 Ghost Doctor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mattash (1) 5x001640 63kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a2.0) T: D J Mccarthy
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarracknabeal
10th of 11
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 Freedom Escape
2 Pankhurst
3 Frag
Wangaratta
4th of 12
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1590m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
13.0
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Storm King
2 Stand To Attention
3 Coralee
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:28.65
Placings
1 Ironedge
2 Sestillia
3 Be Amazing
Albury
1st of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
2 The Deepest Secret
3 Waiting For A Mate
4 Allez Brew
Caulfield
13th of 13
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
34.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Chartres
2 Eventually
3 The Claimant
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mescaminto (7) 599x8833 62.5kg
J: Hannah Edgley(a1.5) T: Andrew Dale
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
3rd of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
1 Lady Of Fortune
2 Mathrin
4 Readily Rewarded
Corowa
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Noble Nightowl
2 Baledon
4 Mystery Diamond
Albury
8th of 14
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Galaxy Force
2 Little Miss Grace
3 Turn Back Time
Corowa
8th of 10
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Seventh Seal
2 Chairman's Choice
3 Smiler Marshall
Echuca
9th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Volatore
2 Squami
3 Numpty
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Medal (5) 13579x95 60.5kg
J: Fiona Sandkuhl(a2.0) T: Mitchell Beer
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
5th of 6
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Manila Thriller
2 Fighting Pleasure
3 Keep The Coin
Corowa
9th of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Noble Nightowl
2 Baledon
3 Mescaminto
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
1 Supido Beauty
2 Gold Trip
4 Magmetric
Hobart
9th of 9
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.94
Placings
1 The Nephew
2 Ashy Boy
3 Dodgy One
Launceston
7th of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.68
Placings
1 Alpine Wolf
2 No Surprises
3 Bundle Of Fun
Hobart
5th of 8
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Alpine Wolf
2 Turk Warrior
3 Bond Street Beau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Whiskey Jack (2) 10096x97 60.5kg
J: Billy Owen T: Todd Smart
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
7th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
1 Lady Of Fortune
2 Mathrin
3 Mescaminto
Narrandera
9th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Unique Prince
2 Extravagent Lad
3 Oh No Mikki
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Upper House
2 Black Wand
4 Room Number
Queanbeyan
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Django Dream
2 Rhythmo
3 St Anton
Wellington
9th of 12
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:36.70
Placings
1 Careering Away
2 Rodrick's Secret
3 Yak
Queanbeyan
1st of 8
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
2 Face The Day
3 Exceedingly Brisk
4 Irish Dancer
Canberra
10th of 10
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
40.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:05.17
Placings
1 Confident Lad
2 Rodrick's Secret
3 Garros
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Toffee Doll (6)
|
Scratched @ 19:48 14/08/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
8th of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:42.90
Placings
1 Dash To The Bar
2 Sellente
3 Koalabull
Echuca
8th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Miss Verbier
2 Rushford
3 Little Miss Grace
Narrandera
6th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Unique Prince
2 Extravagent Lad
3 Oh No Mikki
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.49
Placings
1 Rockcliff
2 Comanche North
3 From Pantherland
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
2 November Falls
3 Kitzbuhel
4 Major Gowen
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Just Stellar
2 Spanish Snitzel
3 Humble Pie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lady Of Fortune (3) 6x0x9081 59kg
J: Quayde Krogh T: G G Kirkup
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
1st of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
2 Mathrin
3 Mescaminto
4 Readily Rewarded
Canberra
8th of 15
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Willybeafactor
2 Manila Thriller
3 Samindi
Sapphire Coast
12th of 13
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.90
Placings
1 The View
2 Cellbridge
3 Darn Shame
Canberra
9th of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Mooshaka
2 Hayyu
3 Samindi
Canberra
10th of 11
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
17.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Rapidity
2 Crucial Witness
3 Girls Are Ready
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |