Cannington
AlburyTrack Conditions: UnknownWeather: Unknown
Conway Printing Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1410m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 14:45
Abandoned
Form Guide | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Anthemic (3) 82x22324 60kg
J: Jake Duffy T: Andrew Dale
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
4th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Amaze'em
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Dancing With Kitty
Corowa
2nd of 14
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Salute Again
3 San Mauritz
4 Red Robin
Wodonga
3rd of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Maximum Velocity
2 Fever Tree
4 Stonefield
Wangaratta
2nd of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1170m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Stiller
3 Wolf Rein
4 The Rich Fisher
Echuca
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Mischievous Lad
3 Rushford
4 Wynsome Maid
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Opportunity Lost (6) 248x3368 60kg
J: Winona Costin T: D R Brideoake
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Sheza Sniper
2 Quick Enuff
3 Inthelapofthegods
Sale
6th of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1746m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:49.45
Placings
1 Frankie Two Angels
2 Royal Volley
3 Romania
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:31.99
Placings
1 Azoustic
2 Pankhurst
4 Piping Hot
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
12
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.45
Placings
1 Tycoon Beau
2 Golden Banner
4 Kirakat
Wangaratta
8th of 12
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
63.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Just Stellar
2 Dash To The Bar
3 Strobe Light
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rapid Ruby (4) 2219x802 58.5kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Ms D Scott
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
2nd of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Amaze'em
3 Dancing With Kitty
4 Anthemic
Corowa
12th of 14
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.0
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Salute Again
2 Anthemic
3 San Mauritz
Albury
8th of 10
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.0
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Dupride Star
2 Extreme Prince
3 On The Bell
Tatura
7th of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.77
Placings
1 Pammy Joy
2 Ultimate Edition
3 Rupp
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Changing Tracks
2 I Am Ready
3 Fortune Rose
Stony Creek
1st of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
2 Bollywood Nights
3 Tiara Jewel
4 Grand Sassy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Come On Harry (7) 19Lx 58kg
J: Richard Bensley T: Danielle Seib
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Iron Will
2 Sally's Nickels
3 In De Sun Iwilcome
Gundagai
0 of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.0
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.02
Placings
1 Blessed Award
2 Zariz No Water
3 Shiny Rock
Albury
9th of 12
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Albert's Melody
2 Bring A Dame
3 Stiller
Cowra
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
2 Mopar
3 Good Kitty
4 Renard
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Giddy Up Gidleigh
2 Memorialise
4 Blue Glass
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Texerro (5) 2418909 58kg
J: Damon Budler(a1.5) T: Erin Maher
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
11th of 12
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
990m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Fast Serve
2 Leica Model
3 Maliepo
Bordertown
9th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
40.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Enzed Beer
2 Cheeky Grace
3 Nana Dulce
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
804m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 Mandalong Roman
2 Inn Keeper
3 Departing Bullet
Goulburn
0 of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.0
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Notions
2 My Snow Queen
2 Green Reign
Goulburn
9th of 11
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Lawyer's Delight
2 Kariba
3 Hunter Bred
Canberra
8th of 15
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Prompt Prodigy
2 Gravy Train Magpie
3 Tavifern
Cowra
1st of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
2 Mclellan
3 Tillman
4 Puja
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gambacorta (1) 2037x531 57.5kg
J: Billy Owen T: N J Olive
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
1st of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
2 Avvertimento
3 Manhattan Valley
4 Foxhole
Canberra
3rd of 13
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Region Time
2 Avvertimento
4 Billie Frenado
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Strangeless
2 Bold Triumph
3 Gray's Reward
Canberra
7th of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 I've Bean Tryin'
2 Pride Of Ireland
3 Prophet's Pride
Cootamundra
3rd of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Devine Miss
2 Harderthantherest
4 Zar Iz Nomore
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Crazy Ladies (9) x02x5661 56.5kg
J: Zara Castellaz-faico(a4.0) T: Pat Murphy
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
1st of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
2 Luvin' Our Grace
3 She's A Hot Cod
4 Citydreamz
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.74
Placings
1 Constructionmaster
2 Hotstep
3 Let's Roll
Canberra
6th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.0
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Hello Jack
2 Eastern Glow
3 Prometio Mas
Sapphire Coast
5th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Stunning Sunrise
2 Rorschach's Magpie
3 Region Time
Yarra Glen
2nd of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Cantina
3 She's Original
4 Ain'tsheserious
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lovely Natalie (8) 55160779 55.5kg
J: Michael Travers T: Michael Travers
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
9th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Scarlet Prince
2 Miss Elsie May
3 La Valkyrie
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.52
Placings
1 Maazle
2 Shiny Rock
3 Reggae Roc
Geelong
7th of 8
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.47
Placings
1 Hearts And Minds
2 Aspen Colorado
3 Our Boy Bryan
Cranbourne
11th of 12
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Beautrooper
2 Rossman
3 Deel Blaster
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Versilia
2 Sempreinte
3 Beta Bite
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. White Liar (2) 8x385046 55kg
J: N R T: Rob Potter
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
6th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Scarlet Prince
2 Miss Elsie May
3 La Valkyrie
Cowra
4th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:55.95
Placings
1 Little River Rose
2 Cheval De Frise
3 Magic Smile
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.0
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
1 Bondadosa
2 Schiller's Myst
3 Justfour
Wagga
5th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Beejay's Hero
2 Mr Brown Fox
3 Pretty Extreme
Gilgandra
8th of 11
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Radegast
2 Zoey Lass
3 Jin Chi Phantom
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |