Auteuil - Fra
AlburyTrack Conditions: UnknownWeather: Unknown
Allure Lash Beauty Bar Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1005m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 16:40
Abandoned
Form Guide | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Abseiler (3) 0x77497x 61kg
J: Nick Heywood T: D J Mccarthy
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Queman
2 Speed Lover
3 Star Espresso
Albury
9th of 13
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Who But Roo
2 Mojo Music
3 Wilful Spirit
Moe
4th of 10
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Titans
2 Magnum Bullet
3 Just Malcolm
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Along The River
2 Fivefingerdiscount
3 Licorice Prince
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Unflinching
2 Translation
3 Rusheen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Marwari (9) 6257x314 58kg
J: Jake Duffy T: Andrew Dale
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
4th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Defence Force
2 Fabrikka
3 Shadow Colour
Corowa
1st of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
2 Allegorical
3 I'm Free
4 Charge Again
Albury
3rd of 14
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Salute Again
2 My Brother Bob
4 Del Viento
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Shines
2 Barclay's Bank
3 Night Of Mayhem
Werribee
5th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Champinsky
2 Zipitup
3 Recap
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fabrikka (7)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
2nd of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Defence Force
3 Shadow Colour
4 Marwari
Wodonga
12th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Maiori
2 Beautiful Bee
3 Kit And Caboodle
Donald
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Logo Logic
3 Alassak
4 The Rich Fisher
Wangaratta
12th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Waylaid
2 Hit The Moon
3 Tabloid Star
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Circle Of Magic
3 Kannenbergs Road
4 Vitani
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Song Cycle (4) 835195x3 57kg
J: Quayde Krogh T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
15.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Prince Nicconi
2 Bold Offa
4 Chiranjeev
Sapphire Coast
5th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Smuggler's Run
2 Maddison's Missile
3 Belle O'ballee
Moruya
9th of 11
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Platara
2 Iconic Dame
3 Ilzoomya
Sapphire Coast
1st of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.0
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Iconic Dame
3 Woodbraid Lad
4 Tiff's Finale
Albury
5th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Rapid Ruby
3 My Brother Bob
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Alluring Grace (5) 324x3042 56.5kg
J: Simon Miller T: Logan Mcgill
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1114m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 The Great Bratski
3 Kannenbergs Road
4 Jolting
Warrnambool
4th of 8
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Shock And Awe
2 Night Of Mayhem
3 Vikander
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Megamea
2 La Vina
3 Verbano
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1114m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.35
Placings
1 State Of Class
2 Gorgeous Prophet
4 Polly's Deficit
Wangaratta
4th of 11
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:08.35
Placings
1 Dynamic Sensation
2 Sokkies
3 Bellarina Magic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Shadow Colour (1)
|
Scratched @ 12:07 15/08/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
3rd of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Defence Force
2 Fabrikka
4 Marwari
Wangaratta
4th of 13
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Forever Loud
2 On The Bell
3 Rushford
Queanbeyan
5th of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.29
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Game Cove
3 Absolutely Foxy
Moruya
6th of 6
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
920m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Little River Rose
3 Canzonet
Bathurst
4th of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Astrolith
2 Rupertson
3 Miss Barty's Party
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Destiny's Ghost (2) 5103x879 55.5kg
J: Bradley Vale T: S Aldridge
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
9th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Defence Force
2 Fabrikka
3 Shadow Colour
Corowa
7th of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Jelt
3 City Rogue
Corowa
8th of 11
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.0
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Noble Nightowl
2 Hey Michael
3 Victory Chuckle
Albury
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Royal Gun Salute
2 Crooked Creek
4 Mithu
Albury
10th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Scarlet Prince
2 Mojo Music
3 Bint Alqamar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Single Swag (10) 5x599x83 55kg
J: Jason Lyon T: S Aldridge
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
3rd of 8
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Hayyu
2 Cheval De Frise
4 Gottabe Red
Corowa
8th of 10
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Little Hela
3 Incentive
Albury
4th of 6
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Sunrise Ruby
2 Well In Sight
3 Demanding Mo
Albury
9th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
34.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Col's Hero
2 Lace And Whiskey
3 So You Shop
Corowa
9th of 12
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.0
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:50.32
Placings
1 Strawberry Swing
2 Shadow Of Pylon
3 Wonderful Phrase
Albury
5th of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:52.36
Placings
1 City Rogue
2 Wonderful Phrase
3 Lennox Road
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Wanda's Legacy (8) 9739x316 55kg
J: Michael Travers T: Michael Travers
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
6th of 6
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Manila Thriller
2 Fighting Pleasure
3 Keep The Coin
Corowa
1st of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
2 Aunt Bridge
3 My Brother Bob
4 Sonattack
Albury
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Clever Art
2 Onemorekimmie
4 Region Time
Wagga
9th of 13
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Smart Lass
3 Mancconi
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Almahero
2 Victory Idol
4 Excelegant
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ourzacracker (6) x6654050 55kg
J: Molly Bourke(a2.0) T: C J Davis
|
BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
11th of 13
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Forever Loud
2 On The Bell
3 Rushford
Albury
5th of 10
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Dupride Star
2 Extreme Prince
3 On The Bell
Wangaratta
10th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Valjeta
2 Who Shot Who
3 On The Bell
Narrandera
4th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Nan's Obsession
2 What Happened
3 Stella Baia
Albury
5th of 10
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Agent Moon
2 Keith
3 The Tapster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |